Main Menu
REGISTRATIONS
HEADLINES
No headlines to display.
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Wed, Nov. 1
7:00P Swan Valley Stampeders   OCN Blizzard   Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 1
7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Neepawa Natives   Yellowhead Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 3
7:00P Winkler Flyers   OCN Blizzard   Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 3
7:30P Selkirk Steelers   Portage Terriers   Stride Place
RS
Fri, Nov. 3
7:30P Dauphin Kings   Virden Oil Capitals   Tundra Oil & Gas Place
RS
Fri, Nov. 3
7:30P Winnipeg Blues   Neepawa Natives   Yellowhead Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
7:00P Swan Valley Stampeders   Winnipeg Blues   Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
7:00P Winkler Flyers   OCN Blizzard   Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
7:30P Virden Oil Capitals   Dauphin Kings   Credit Union Place
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
7:30P Steinbach Pistons   Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Waywayseecappo Arena Complex
RS
Sun, Nov. 5
2:30P Swan Valley Stampeders   Selkirk Steelers   Selkirk Recreational Complex
RS
Sun, Nov. 5
4:00P Steinbach Pistons   Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Waywayseecappo Arena Complex
RS
Sun, Nov. 5
6:30P Winnipeg Blues   Portage Terriers   Stride Place
RS
Tue, Nov. 7
7:30P Neepawa Natives   Dauphin Kings   Credit Union Place
RS
Tue, Nov. 7
7:30P Winkler Flyers   Selkirk Steelers   Selkirk Recreational Complex
RS
Wed, Nov. 8
7:30P OCN Blizzard   Portage Terriers   Stride Place
RS
Wed, Nov. 8
7:30P Virden Oil Capitals   Swan Valley Stampeders   Swan River Centennial Arena
RS
Wed, Nov. 8
7:30P Winnipeg Blues   Steinbach Pistons   T.G. Smith Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 8
7:30P Selkirk Steelers   Neepawa Natives   Yellowhead Centre
RS
Thu, Nov. 9
7:30P OCN Blizzard   Dauphin Kings   Credit Union Place
RS
Fri, Nov. 10
7:30P Winnipeg Blues   Dauphin Kings   Credit Union Place
RS
Fri, Nov. 10
7:30P Neepawa Natives   Virden Oil Capitals   Tundra Oil & Gas Place
RS
Fri, Nov. 10
7:30P Portage Terriers   Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Waywayseecappo Arena Complex
RS
Sat, Nov. 11
7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders   Winkler Flyers   Winkler Recreational Complex
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
4:00P OCN Blizzard   Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Waywayseecappo Arena Complex
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
6:30P Virden Oil Capitals   Winnipeg Blues   Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
6:30P Swan Valley Stampeders   Portage Terriers   Stride Place
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
7:30P Neepawa Natives   Winkler Flyers   Winkler Recreational Complex
RS
Tue, Nov. 14
7:30P Neepawa Natives   Selkirk Steelers   Selkirk Recreational Complex
RS
Tue, Nov. 14
7:30P Winkler Flyers   Steinbach Pistons   T.G. Smith Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 15
7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Swan Valley Stampeders   Swan River Centennial Arena
RS
Wed, Nov. 15
7:30P Portage Terriers   Steinbach Pistons   T.G. Smith Centre
RS
Thu, Nov. 16
7:30P OCN Blizzard   Virden Oil Capitals   Tundra Oil & Gas Place
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
7:30P Portage Terriers   Dauphin Kings   Credit Union Place
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
7:30P Winnipeg Blues   Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Waywayseecappo Arena Complex
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
7:30P Steinbach Pistons   Winkler Flyers   Winkler Recreational Complex
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
7:30P Selkirk Steelers   Neepawa Natives   Yellowhead Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
7:00P Selkirk Steelers   OCN Blizzard   Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
7:30P Virden Oil Capitals   Winkler Flyers   Winkler Recreational Complex
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
7:30P Dauphin Kings   Neepawa Natives   Yellowhead Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
4:00P Selkirk Steelers   Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Waywayseecappo Arena Complex
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
6:30P Steinbach Pistons   Portage Terriers   Stride Place
RS
Tue, Nov. 21
7:00P Virden Oil Capitals   OCN Blizzard   Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre
RS
Tue, Nov. 21
7:30P Portage Terriers   Winkler Flyers   Winkler Recreational Complex
RS
Wed, Nov. 22
7:00P Virden Oil Capitals   OCN Blizzard   Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 22
7:30P Winnipeg Blues   Steinbach Pistons   T.G. Smith Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 22
7:30P Dauphin Kings   Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Waywayseecappo Arena Complex
RS
Wed, Nov. 22
7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders   Neepawa Natives   Yellowhead Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
7:00P Selkirk Steelers   Winnipeg Blues   Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
7:30P OCN Blizzard   Dauphin Kings   Credit Union Place
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Portage Terriers   Stride Place
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
7:30P Steinbach Pistons   Virden Oil Capitals   Tundra Oil & Gas Place
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
7:30P Winkler Flyers   Neepawa Natives   Yellowhead Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
7:00P Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Winnipeg Blues   Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
7:30P Winkler Flyers   Dauphin Kings   Credit Union Place
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
7:30P Neepawa Natives   Selkirk Steelers   Selkirk Recreational Complex
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
7:30P Portage Terriers   Swan Valley Stampeders   Swan River Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
7:30P Steinbach Pistons   Virden Oil Capitals   Tundra Oil & Gas Place
RS
Sun, Nov. 26
7:00P Winkler Flyers   Swan Valley Stampeders   Swan River Centennial Arena
RS
Tue, Nov. 28
7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Dauphin Kings   Credit Union Place
RS
Wed, Nov. 29
7:30P Selkirk Steelers   Portage Terriers   Stride Place
RS
Wed, Nov. 29
7:30P OCN Blizzard   Swan Valley Stampeders   Swan River Centennial Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 30
7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Virden Oil Capitals   Tundra Oil & Gas Place

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
© 2020, MANITOBA JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN