Game Schedule for
MJHL

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
EX MO 05-Sep-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Dauphin Kings 4 Credit Union Place  
EX TU 06-Sep-2016 7:00P Flin Flon Bombers (SJHL) 6 OCN Blizzard 1 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
EX TU 06-Sep-2016 7:00P Dauphin Kings 3 Swan Valley Stampeders 5 Swan River Centennial Arena  
EX TU 06-Sep-2016 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 2 Portage Terriers 5 Portage Credit Union Centre  
EX TU 06-Sep-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 3 Selkirk Steelers 1 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
EX TU 06-Sep-2016 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 3 OT Winkler Flyers 2 Winkler Recreational Complex  
EX WE 07-Sep-2016 7:00P Winkler Flyers 5 Winnipeg Blues 4 MTS Iceplex  
EX WE 07-Sep-2016 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 0 Neepawa Natives 3 Yellowhead Centre  
EX TH 08-Sep-2016 7:30P Yorton Terriers (SJHL) 1 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
EX FR 09-Sep-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 3 Flin Flon Bombers (SJHL) 5 TBA
EX FR 09-Sep-2016 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 3 Dauphin Kings 2 Credit Union Place  
EX FR 09-Sep-2016 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 2 Selkirk Steelers 5 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
EX FR 09-Sep-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 10 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
EX FR 09-Sep-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 2 Winkler Flyers 5 Winkler Recreational Complex  
EX SA 10-Sep-2016 7:00P Waywayseecappo Wolverines   Yorton Terriers (SJHL)   TBA
EX SA 10-Sep-2016 7:00P Selkirk Steelers 5 Winnipeg Blues 3 MTS Iceplex  
EX SA 10-Sep-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 4 Virden Oil Capitals 6 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
EX SA 10-Sep-2016 7:30P Winkler Flyers 1 Neepawa Natives 3 Yellowhead Centre  
EX SU 11-Sep-2016 6:00P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 2 Swan Valley Stampeders 6 Swan River Centennial Arena  
  Originally scheduled for 6:30
EX SU 11-Sep-2016 7:00P Steinbach Pistons 2 Winnipeg Blues 3 SO MTS Iceplex  
EX TU 13-Sep-2016 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 2 Steinbach Pistons 6 T.G. Smith Centre  
EX TU 13-Sep-2016 7:30P Portage Terriers 3 Virden Oil Capitals 0 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
EX TU 13-Sep-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 2 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
EX TH 15-Sep-2016 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 4 Swan Valley Stampeders 7 Swan River Centennial Arena  
EX FR 16-Sep-2016 7:00P Portage Terriers 2 Winnipeg Blues 1 MTS Iceplex  
EX FR 16-Sep-2016 7:30P Winkler Flyers 5 Thief River Falls Norskies (SIJHL) 1 TBA
EX FR 16-Sep-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 6 Dauphin Kings 1 Credit Union Place  
EX FR 16-Sep-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 4 Selkirk Steelers 3 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
EX SA 17-Sep-2016 7:00P Swan Valley Stampeders 4 OT OCN Blizzard 3 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
EX SA 17-Sep-2016 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 1 Portage Terriers 4 Portage Credit Union Centre  
EX SA 17-Sep-2016 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 2 Steinbach Pistons 5 T.G. Smith Centre  
EX SA 17-Sep-2016 7:30P Thief River Falls Norskies (SIJHL) 0 Winkler Flyers 10 Winkler Recreational Complex  
EX SA 17-Sep-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 3 Neepawa Natives 1 Yellowhead Centre  
EX SU 18-Sep-2016 6:00P OCN Blizzard 3 Swan Valley Stampeders 0 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:00P Selkirk Steelers 3 Winnipeg Blues 2 MTS Iceplex  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 1 Swan Valley Stampeders 3 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 2 Steinbach Pistons 6 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:30P Portage Terriers 4 Virden Oil Capitals 0 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS FR 23-Sep-2016 7:30P Winkler Flyers 3 Neepawa Natives 1 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SA 24-Sep-2016 7:00P Dauphin Kings 0 OCN Blizzard 3 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SA 24-Sep-2016 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 1 Selkirk Steelers 3 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SA 24-Sep-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 4 Winkler Flyers 6 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS SU 25-Sep-2016 4:00P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 OCN Blizzard 4 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SU 25-Sep-2016 6:30P Virden Oil Capitals 4 Portage Terriers 7 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS SU 25-Sep-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 3 Selkirk Steelers 0 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS TU 27-Sep-2016 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 3 Winkler Flyers 2 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS WE 28-Sep-2016 7:00P Neepawa Natives 5 Winnipeg Blues 8 MTS Iceplex  
RS WE 28-Sep-2016 7:30P Portage Terriers 4 Steinbach Pistons 5 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS FR 30-Sep-2016 7:00P Winkler Flyers 2 Winnipeg Blues 1 MTS Iceplex  
RS FR 30-Sep-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Dauphin Kings 3 Credit Union Place  
RS FR 30-Sep-2016 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 4 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS FR 30-Sep-2016 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 4 Neepawa Natives 3 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SA 01-Oct-2016 7:00P Portage Terriers 5 OT OCN Blizzard 4 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SA 01-Oct-2016 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 6 Swan Valley Stampeders 0 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS SA 01-Oct-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 6 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 1 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS SU 02-Oct-2016 6:00P Selkirk Steelers 8 Dauphin Kings 4 Credit Union Place  
RS SU 02-Oct-2016 6:00P Portage Terriers 4 Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS SU 02-Oct-2016 7:00P Winnipeg Blues 4 OT Virden Oil Capitals 3 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS SU 02-Oct-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 9 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 1 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS WE 05-Oct-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 4 Dauphin Kings 2 Credit Union Place  
RS WE 05-Oct-2016 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 1 Steinbach Pistons 5 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS TH 06-Oct-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 0 Virden Oil Capitals 1 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS FR 07-Oct-2016 7:00P Winnipeg Blues 3 OCN Blizzard 4 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS FR 07-Oct-2016 7:30P Winkler Flyers 7 Dauphin Kings 3 Credit Union Place  
RS FR 07-Oct-2016 7:30P Portage Terriers 7 Selkirk Steelers 6 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SA 08-Oct-2016 7:00P Winnipeg Blues 2 OCN Blizzard 3 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SA 08-Oct-2016 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 1 Portage Terriers 6 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS SA 08-Oct-2016 7:30P Winkler Flyers 5 Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS SA 08-Oct-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 1 Steinbach Pistons 6 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS SA 08-Oct-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 2 Virden Oil Capitals 6 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS SU 09-Oct-2016 6:00P Winnipeg Blues 4 Swan Valley Stampeders 5 OT Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS SU 09-Oct-2016 6:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 0 Neepawa Natives 2 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SU 09-Oct-2016 7:00P Winkler Flyers 0 Virden Oil Capitals 3 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS TU 11-Oct-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 3 SO Virden Oil Capitals 2 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS TU 11-Oct-2016 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 6 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS WE 12-Oct-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 1 Dauphin Kings 6 Credit Union Place  
RS WE 12-Oct-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 2 Portage Terriers 5 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS WE 12-Oct-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 6 Winkler Flyers 1 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS FR 14-Oct-2016 7:00P Virden Oil Capitals 0 OCN Blizzard 2 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS FR 14-Oct-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 0 Portage Terriers 4 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS FR 14-Oct-2016 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 4 Selkirk Steelers 1 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS FR 14-Oct-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 3 Swan Valley Stampeders 1 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS FR 14-Oct-2016 7:30P Winkler Flyers 7 Neepawa Natives 3 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:00P Virden Oil Capitals 0 OCN Blizzard 2 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:00P Selkirk Steelers 5 Winnipeg Blues 3 MTS Iceplex  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 4 Dauphin Kings 2 Credit Union Place  
RS SA 15-Oct-2016 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 Portage Terriers 7 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS SU 16-Oct-2016 2:30P Winkler Flyers 6 Selkirk Steelers 0 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SU 16-Oct-2016 6:00P Virden Oil Capitals 4 Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS SU 16-Oct-2016 6:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 Winnipeg Blues 9 MTS Iceplex  
RS TU 18-Oct-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 4 SO Selkirk Steelers 3 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS TU 18-Oct-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 3 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 6 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS TU 18-Oct-2016 7:30P Portage Terriers 3 Winkler Flyers 9 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS WE 19-Oct-2016 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 1 Neepawa Natives 3 Yellowhead Centre  
RS TH 20-Oct-2016 7:00P Swan Valley Stampeders 1 Winnipeg Blues 5 MTS Iceplex  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 3 Selkirk Steelers 2 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 2 Steinbach Pistons 3 OT T.G. Smith Centre  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 1 Winkler Flyers 5 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS FR 21-Oct-2016 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Neepawa Natives 4 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SA 22-Oct-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 2 Steinbach Pistons 3 OT T.G. Smith Centre  
RS SA 22-Oct-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 1 Virden Oil Capitals 3 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS SA 22-Oct-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 1 Winkler Flyers 2 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS SU 23-Oct-2016 2:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Selkirk Steelers 6 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SU 23-Oct-2016 6:30P OCN Blizzard 10 Portage Terriers 2 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS TU 25-Oct-2016 7:30P Winkler Flyers 2 Selkirk Steelers 3 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS WE 26-Oct-2016 7:00P Swan Valley Stampeders 4 OCN Blizzard 5 OT Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS WE 26-Oct-2016 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Portage Terriers 8 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS WE 26-Oct-2016 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 4 Neepawa Natives 3 Yellowhead Centre  
RS FR 28-Oct-2016 7:00P Neepawa Natives 0 OCN Blizzard 8 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS FR 28-Oct-2016 7:00P Virden Oil Capitals 5 Winnipeg Blues 3 MTS Iceplex  
RS FR 28-Oct-2016 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 0 Selkirk Steelers 2 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS FR 28-Oct-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 4 Swan Valley Stampeders 3 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS FR 28-Oct-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 1 Winkler Flyers 3 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:00P Steinbach Pistons 1 OCN Blizzard 2 OT Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:00P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Winnipeg Blues 4 OT MTS Iceplex  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:30P Winkler Flyers 2 Portage Terriers 5 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 1 Selkirk Steelers 4 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SA 29-Oct-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 1 Swan Valley Stampeders 8 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS SU 30-Oct-2016 2:00P Steinbach Pistons 1 OCN Blizzard 2 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS TU 01-Nov-2016 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 4 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 5 SO Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS TU 01-Nov-2016 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 2 Winkler Flyers 4 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS WE 02-Nov-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 1 Portage Terriers 7 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS TH 03-Nov-2016 7:00P Steinbach Pistons 5 Winnipeg Blues 2 MTS Iceplex  
RS FR 04-Nov-2016 7:30P Winkler Flyers 4 Dauphin Kings 2 Credit Union Place  
RS FR 04-Nov-2016 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 0 Steinbach Pistons 5 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS FR 04-Nov-2016 7:30P Portage Terriers 2 Neepawa Natives 1 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SA 05-Nov-2016 2:00P Dauphin Kings 1 Swan Valley Stampeders 4 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS SA 05-Nov-2016 7:00P Winkler Flyers 1 OCN Blizzard 3 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SA 05-Nov-2016 7:00P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 2 Winnipeg Blues 7 MTS Iceplex  
RS SU 06-Nov-2016 2:00P Winkler Flyers 3 OT OCN Blizzard 2 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SU 06-Nov-2016 6:30P Winnipeg Blues 2 Neepawa Natives 3 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SU 06-Nov-2016 7:00P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 0 Steinbach Pistons 4 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS SU 06-Nov-2016 7:00P Selkirk Steelers 3 Virden Oil Capitals 4 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS TU 08-Nov-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 3 Swan Valley Stampeders 6 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS TU 08-Nov-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 3 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 SO Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS WE 09-Nov-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 1 Steinbach Pistons 4 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS WE 09-Nov-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 2 OT Virden Oil Capitals 1 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS WE 09-Nov-2016 7:30P Portage Terriers 1 Winkler Flyers 4 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS TH 10-Nov-2016 7:00P Winkler Flyers 3 Winnipeg Blues 4 MTS Iceplex  
RS TH 10-Nov-2016 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 6 Dauphin Kings 3 Credit Union Place  
RS TH 10-Nov-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 1 Selkirk Steelers 5 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SA 12-Nov-2016 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 1 Selkirk Steelers 4 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SA 12-Nov-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 5 OT Swan Valley Stampeders 4 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS SA 12-Nov-2016 7:30P Portage Terriers 1 Virden Oil Capitals 4 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS SA 12-Nov-2016 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 1 Dauphin Kings 2 Credit Union Place  
RS SU 13-Nov-2016 6:30P Neepawa Natives 3 Winnipeg Blues 4 MTS Iceplex  
RS SU 13-Nov-2016 6:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Portage Terriers 5 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS TU 15-Nov-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 3 Swan Valley Stampeders 5 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS TU 15-Nov-2016 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 5 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 2 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS TU 15-Nov-2016 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 1 Winkler Flyers 6 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS WE 16-Nov-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 4 Portage Terriers 2 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS WE 16-Nov-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 7 Steinbach Pistons 8 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS TH 17-Nov-2016 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 1 Virden Oil Capitals 2 OT Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS FR 18-Nov-2016 7:00P Virden Oil Capitals 2 Winnipeg Blues 3 SO MTS Iceplex  
RS FR 18-Nov-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 3 Steinbach Pistons 0 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS FR 18-Nov-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 0 Winkler Flyers 4 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS FR 18-Nov-2016 7:30P Portage Terriers 3 OT Dauphin Kings 2 Credit Union Place  
RS SA 19-Nov-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Selkirk Steelers 3 OT Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SA 19-Nov-2016 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 2 Steinbach Pistons 3 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS SA 19-Nov-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 3 Neepawa Natives 1 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SU 20-Nov-2016 6:30P Portage Terriers 2 SO Winnipeg Blues 1 MTS Iceplex  
RS SU 20-Nov-2016 6:30P OCN Blizzard 2 Neepawa Natives 4 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SU 20-Nov-2016 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 0 Winkler Flyers 4 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS TU 22-Nov-2016 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Dauphin Kings 6 Credit Union Place  
RS WE 23-Nov-2016 7:30P Winkler Flyers 1 Portage Terriers 4 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS WE 23-Nov-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 5 Neepawa Natives 2 Yellowhead Centre  
RS TH 24-Nov-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Virden Oil Capitals 6 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS FR 25-Nov-2016 7:00P Dauphin Kings 2 Winnipeg Blues 3 SO MTS Iceplex  
RS FR 25-Nov-2016 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 2 Steinbach Pistons 5 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS FR 25-Nov-2016 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 3 Neepawa Natives 2 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:00P Swan Valley Stampeders 3 OCN Blizzard 2 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:00P Steinbach Pistons 3 Winnipeg Blues 5 MTS Iceplex  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 4 Portage Terriers 7 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 2 Selkirk Steelers 5 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SA 26-Nov-2016 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 2 Winkler Flyers 7 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS TU 29-Nov-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 4 Virden Oil Capitals 0 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS TU 29-Nov-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 3 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 2 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS TU 29-Nov-2016 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 6 Winkler Flyers 3 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS WE 30-Nov-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 1 Dauphin Kings 3 Credit Union Place  
RS WE 30-Nov-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 1 Portage Terriers 0 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS FR 02-Dec-2016 7:00P Portage Terriers 4 Winnipeg Blues 1 MTS Iceplex  
RS FR 02-Dec-2016 7:30P Winkler Flyers 4 Dauphin Kings 2 Credit Union Place  
RS FR 02-Dec-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Steinbach Pistons 8 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS FR 02-Dec-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 3 Virden Oil Capitals 2 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS SA 03-Dec-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Selkirk Steelers 3 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SA 03-Dec-2016 7:30P Winkler Flyers 5 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 1 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS SA 03-Dec-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 4 Neepawa Natives 1 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SA 03-Dec-2016 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 3 Dauphin Kings 4 SO Credit Union Place  
RS SU 04-Dec-2016 4:00P OCN Blizzard 5 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 1 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS SU 04-Dec-2016 6:30P Neepawa Natives 2 Portage Terriers 8 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS SU 04-Dec-2016 7:00P Winkler Flyers 2 Virden Oil Capitals 1 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS TU 06-Dec-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 5 Dauphin Kings 1 Credit Union Place  
RS FR 09-Dec-2016 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 5 Dauphin Kings 1 Credit Union Place  
RS FR 09-Dec-2016 7:30P Portage Terriers 4 Swan Valley Stampeders 6 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS FR 09-Dec-2016 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 0 Steinbach Pistons 5 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS FR 09-Dec-2016 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 5 Virden Oil Capitals 2 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS SA 10-Dec-2016 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 1 Selkirk Steelers 2 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SA 10-Dec-2016 7:30P Portage Terriers 4 Swan Valley Stampeders 6 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS SA 10-Dec-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 4 OT Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS SA 10-Dec-2016 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 3 OT Dauphin Kings 2 Credit Union Place  
RS MO 12-Dec-2016 7:00P Selkirk Steelers 2 Portage Terriers 7 MTS Iceplex  
RS TU 13-Dec-2016 1:00P Virden Oil Capitals 2 Steinbach Pistons 6 MTS Iceplex  
RS TU 13-Dec-2016 3:00P OCN Blizzard 2 Neepawa Natives 1 MTS Iceplex  
RS TU 13-Dec-2016 4:00P Winnipeg Blues 5 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 MTS Iceplex  
RS TU 13-Dec-2016 6:00P Winkler Flyers 3 Swan Valley Stampeders 1 MTS Iceplex  
RS TU 13-Dec-2016 7:00P Dauphin Kings 1 Selkirk Steelers 4 MTS Iceplex  
RS WE 14-Dec-2016 1:00P Neepawa Natives 2 Virden Oil Capitals 3 SO MTS Iceplex  
RS WE 14-Dec-2016 3:00P Steinbach Pistons 6 OCN Blizzard 2 MTS Iceplex  
RS WE 14-Dec-2016 4:00P Swan Valley Stampeders 1 Winnipeg Blues 7 MTS Iceplex  
RS WE 14-Dec-2016 6:00P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Winkler Flyers 4 OT MTS Iceplex  
RS WE 14-Dec-2016 7:00P Portage Terriers 6 Dauphin Kings 3 MTS Iceplex  
RS FR 16-Dec-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 1 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS FR 16-Dec-2016 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 5 SO Neepawa Natives 4 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SA 17-Dec-2016 7:00P OCN Blizzard 2 Winnipeg Blues 5 MTS Iceplex  
RS SA 17-Dec-2016 7:30P Winkler Flyers 2 Portage Terriers 4 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS SA 17-Dec-2016 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 3 Swan Valley Stampeders 0 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS SA 17-Dec-2016 7:30P Dauphin Kings 4 OT Virden Oil Capitals 3 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS SA 17-Dec-2016 7:30P Neepawa Natives 4 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS SU 18-Dec-2016 6:00P Selkirk Steelers 2 Dauphin Kings 3 OT Credit Union Place  
  Originally scheduled for 7:00
RS SU 18-Dec-2016 6:30P OCN Blizzard 5 Winnipeg Blues 7 MTS Iceplex  
RS SU 18-Dec-2016 7:00P Virden Oil Capitals 3 Steinbach Pistons 5 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS SU 18-Dec-2016 7:30P Portage Terriers 3 Winkler Flyers 4 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS TU 20-Dec-2016 7:30P OCN Blizzard 1 Selkirk Steelers 5 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS TU 20-Dec-2016 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 Swan Valley Stampeders 5 OT Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS FR 30-Dec-2016 7:00P Selkirk Steelers 4 Winnipeg Blues 2 MTS Iceplex  
RS FR 30-Dec-2016 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Neepawa Natives 6 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SA 31-Dec-2016 4:30P Virden Oil Capitals 7 Portage Terriers 4 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS SA 31-Dec-2016 4:30P Winnipeg Blues 3 Selkirk Steelers 4 OT Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS MO 02-Jan-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 3 Virden Oil Capitals 2 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS TU 03-Jan-2017 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 6 Virden Oil Capitals 3 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS TU 03-Jan-2017 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 6 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 5 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS TU 03-Jan-2017 7:30P Dauphin Kings 2 Winkler Flyers 3 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS WE 04-Jan-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 4 Portage Terriers 2 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:00P Portage Terriers 5 OCN Blizzard 2 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:00P Virden Oil Capitals 3 Winnipeg Blues 4 MTS Iceplex  
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:30P Neepawa Natives 3 Selkirk Steelers 4 OT Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS FR 06-Jan-2017 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Steinbach Pistons 6 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS SA 07-Jan-2017 7:00P Portage Terriers 3 OCN Blizzard 4 SO Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SA 07-Jan-2017 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 0 Dauphin Kings 2 Credit Union Place  
RS SA 07-Jan-2017 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 2 Selkirk Steelers 4 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SA 07-Jan-2017 7:30P Winkler Flyers 3 Steinbach Pistons 4 OT T.G. Smith Centre  
RS SU 08-Jan-2017 7:00P Dauphin Kings 1 OCN Blizzard 3 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SU 08-Jan-2017 7:30P Neepawa Natives 3 Winkler Flyers 4 OT Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS TU 10-Jan-2017 7:30P OCN Blizzard 3 Selkirk Steelers 2 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS TU 10-Jan-2017 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 6 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS WE 11-Jan-2017 7:00P Portage Terriers 6 Winnipeg Blues 3 MTS Iceplex  
RS WE 11-Jan-2017 7:30P OCN Blizzard 2 Steinbach Pistons 5 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS FR 13-Jan-2017 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 6 Swan Valley Stampeders 5 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS FR 13-Jan-2017 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 7 Virden Oil Capitals 1 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS FR 13-Jan-2017 7:30P Winkler Flyers 4 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 5 SO Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS FR 13-Jan-2017 7:30P Dauphin Kings 0 Neepawa Natives 3 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SA 14-Jan-2017 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 2 OT Selkirk Steelers 1 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SA 14-Jan-2017 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 3 Swan Valley Stampeders 1 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS SA 14-Jan-2017 7:30P Dauphin Kings 0 Steinbach Pistons 3 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS SA 14-Jan-2017 7:30P Winkler Flyers 3 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 1 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS SU 15-Jan-2017 2:00P Winnipeg Blues 2 OCN Blizzard 3 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SU 15-Jan-2017 6:30P Dauphin Kings 3 Portage Terriers 1 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS SU 15-Jan-2017 7:30P Neepawa Natives 3 Selkirk Steelers 4 SO Selkirk Recreational Complex  
  Rescheduled from 2016/12/07
RS TU 17-Jan-2017 7:30P Neepawa Natives 0 Swan Valley Stampeders 3 Swan River Centennial Arena  
  Rescheduled from 2016/12/07
RS TU 17-Jan-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 1 Winkler Flyers 5 Winkler Recreational Complex  
  Rescheduled from 2016/12/07
RS WE 18-Jan-2017 7:30P OCN Blizzard 2 Portage Terriers 4 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS TH 19-Jan-2017 7:00P Steinbach Pistons 7 Winnipeg Blues 2 MTS Iceplex  
RS TH 19-Jan-2017 7:30P Dauphin Kings 2 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 6 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS FR 20-Jan-2017 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 5 Virden Oil Capitals 3 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS FR 20-Jan-2017 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 3 Winkler Flyers 4 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS FR 20-Jan-2017 7:30P Neepawa Natives 0 Dauphin Kings 6 Credit Union Place  
RS SA 21-Jan-2017 7:00P Selkirk Steelers 4 OCN Blizzard 3 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SA 21-Jan-2017 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Portage Terriers 7 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS SA 21-Jan-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 7 Virden Oil Capitals 2 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS SA 21-Jan-2017 7:30P Neepawa Natives 2 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 5 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS SU 22-Jan-2017 2:00P Selkirk Steelers 2 OCN Blizzard 5 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SU 22-Jan-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 4 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 6 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS SU 22-Jan-2017 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 2 Winkler Flyers 3 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS TU 24-Jan-2017 7:30P OCN Blizzard 5 Dauphin Kings 4 Credit Union Place  
RS TU 24-Jan-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 4 Winkler Flyers 2 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS WE 25-Jan-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 5 Portage Terriers 1 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS WE 25-Jan-2017 7:30P OCN Blizzard 7 Swan Valley Stampeders 1 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS WE 25-Jan-2017 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 5 Neepawa Natives 3 Yellowhead Centre  
RS TH 26-Jan-2017 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 4 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 6 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS FR 27-Jan-2017 7:30P Winkler Flyers 5 Swan Valley Stampeders 1 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS FR 27-Jan-2017 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 1 Steinbach Pistons 5 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS FR 27-Jan-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 7 Dauphin Kings 2 Credit Union Place  
RS SA 28-Jan-2017 7:00P Winkler Flyers 0 OCN Blizzard 2 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SA 28-Jan-2017 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 1 Steinbach Pistons 6 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS SA 28-Jan-2017 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 4 Neepawa Natives 5 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SA 28-Jan-2017 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 2 Dauphin Kings 3 OT Credit Union Place  
RS SU 29-Jan-2017 6:30P Winnipeg Blues 4 SO Portage Terriers 3 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS SU 29-Jan-2017 6:30P Winkler Flyers 4 Neepawa Natives 3 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SU 29-Jan-2017 7:00P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 2 Virden Oil Capitals 5 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS TU 31-Jan-2017 7:30P Neepawa Natives 1 Dauphin Kings 4 Credit Union Place  
RS TU 31-Jan-2017 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 4 Winkler Flyers 6 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS WE 01-Feb-2017 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 1 Portage Terriers 6 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS WE 01-Feb-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 7 Swan Valley Stampeders 3 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS WE 01-Feb-2017 7:30P Dauphin Kings 1 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 6 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS FR 03-Feb-2017 7:00P Neepawa Natives 4 OCN Blizzard 5 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS FR 03-Feb-2017 7:00P Dauphin Kings 3 Winnipeg Blues 5 MTS Iceplex  
RS FR 03-Feb-2017 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 0 Selkirk Steelers 6 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS FR 03-Feb-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 2 Steinbach Pistons 1 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS FR 03-Feb-2017 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 4 OT Winkler Flyers 3 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:00P Neepawa Natives 3 OCN Blizzard 6 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:00P Swan Valley Stampeders 4 Winnipeg Blues 1 MTS Iceplex  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 2 Selkirk Steelers 3 OT Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 2 Virden Oil Capitals 3 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS SA 04-Feb-2017 7:30P Dauphin Kings 2 Winkler Flyers 6 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS TU 07-Feb-2017 7:00P Dauphin Kings 2 OCN Blizzard 4 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS TU 07-Feb-2017 7:30P Winkler Flyers 4 Selkirk Steelers 1 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS TU 07-Feb-2017 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 4 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 1 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS WE 08-Feb-2017 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 1 Neepawa Natives 0 Yellowhead Centre  
RS TH 09-Feb-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 8 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 2 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS FR 10-Feb-2017 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 8 Swan Valley Stampeders 4 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS FR 10-Feb-2017 7:30P Winkler Flyers 3 Steinbach Pistons 7 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS FR 10-Feb-2017 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 1 Virden Oil Capitals 6 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS FR 10-Feb-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 3 Neepawa Natives 5 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SA 11-Feb-2017 7:00P Selkirk Steelers 2 OCN Blizzard 0 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SA 11-Feb-2017 7:30P Dauphin Kings 5 Virden Oil Capitals 4 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS SA 11-Feb-2017 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 1 Winkler Flyers 6 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS SU 12-Feb-2017 6:00P Selkirk Steelers 3 Dauphin Kings 0 Credit Union Place  
RS SU 12-Feb-2017 6:30P Winnipeg Blues 2 Neepawa Natives 5 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SU 12-Feb-2017 7:00P Swan Valley Stampeders 1 Steinbach Pistons 4 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS TU 14-Feb-2017 7:00P Swan Valley Stampeders 0 OCN Blizzard 4 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS TU 14-Feb-2017 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 SO Dauphin Kings 3 Credit Union Place  
RS TU 14-Feb-2017 7:30P Winkler Flyers 6 Virden Oil Capitals 1 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS WE 15-Feb-2017 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 1 Portage Terriers 4 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS WE 15-Feb-2017 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 OT Swan Valley Stampeders 2 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS WE 15-Feb-2017 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 2 Steinbach Pistons 3 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS WE 15-Feb-2017 7:30P Dauphin Kings 3 Neepawa Natives 4 Yellowhead Centre  
  Venue Change
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:00P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 2 OCN Blizzard 6 Roy H. Johnson Arena  
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 3 Selkirk Steelers 4 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:30P Neepawa Natives 4 SO Swan Valley Stampeders 3 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 2 Virden Oil Capitals 4 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS FR 17-Feb-2017 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 5 Dauphin Kings 1 Credit Union Place  
RS SA 18-Feb-2017 7:00P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 0 OCN Blizzard 7 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS SA 18-Feb-2017 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 7 Portage Terriers 4 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS SA 18-Feb-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 3 OT Virden Oil Capitals 2 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
RS SU 19-Feb-2017 6:30P Neepawa Natives 2 Winnipeg Blues 3 OT MTS Iceplex  
RS MO 20-Feb-2017 2:30P Winkler Flyers 2 Steinbach Pistons 4 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS MO 20-Feb-2017 4:30P Virden Oil Capitals 3 Portage Terriers 8 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS TU 21-Feb-2017 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 0 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS TU 21-Feb-2017 7:30P OCN Blizzard 5 Winkler Flyers 2 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS WE 22-Feb-2017 7:00P OCN Blizzard 3 Winnipeg Blues 2 MTS Iceplex  
RS WE 22-Feb-2017 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Neepawa Natives 5 Yellowhead Centre  
RS FR 24-Feb-2017 7:00P Virden Oil Capitals 4 OCN Blizzard 1 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
RS FR 24-Feb-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 5 Neepawa Natives 6 SO Yellowhead Centre  
RS FR 24-Feb-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 2 OT Dauphin Kings 1 Credit Union Place  
RS SA 25-Feb-2017 7:00P Winkler Flyers 3 Winnipeg Blues 1 MTS Iceplex  
RS SA 25-Feb-2017 7:30P Neepawa Natives 3 Portage Terriers 5 Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS SA 25-Feb-2017 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 3 Swan Valley Stampeders 1 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS SA 25-Feb-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 2 Dauphin Kings 5 Credit Union Place  
RS SU 26-Feb-2017 6:00P Virden Oil Capitals 2 Swan Valley Stampeders 3 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS SU 26-Feb-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 4 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS TU 28-Feb-2017 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 10 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS TU 28-Feb-2017 7:30P Neepawa Natives 0 Winkler Flyers 2 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS WE 01-Mar-2017 7:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 3 Portage Terriers 4 OT Portage Credit Union Centre  
RS WE 01-Mar-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 1 Neepawa Natives 3 Yellowhead Centre  
RS FR 03-Mar-2017 7:30P OCN Blizzard 3 Selkirk Steelers 2 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
RS FR 03-Mar-2017 7:30P Waywayseecappo Wolverines 3 Swan Valley Stampeders 4 Swan River Centennial Arena  
RS FR 03-Mar-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 2 Steinbach Pistons 5 T.G. Smith Centre  
RS FR 03-Mar-2017 7:30P Winnipeg Blues 0 Winkler Flyers 3 Winkler Recreational Complex  
RS FR 03-Mar-2017 7:30P Dauphin Kings 4 Neepawa Natives 6 Yellowhead Centre  
RS SA 04-Mar-2017 7:00P Dauphin Kings 3 SO Winnipeg Blues 2 MTS Iceplex  
RS SA 04-Mar-2017 7:30P OCN Blizzard 2 Steinbach Pistons 3 OT T.G. Smith Centre  
RS SA 04-Mar-2017 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 5 Winkler Flyers 3 Winkler Recreational Complex  
  Time change from 7:30
RS SU 05-Mar-2017 3:30P Portage Terriers 5 Waywayseecappo Wolverines 4 Waywayseecappo Arena Complex  
RS SU 05-Mar-2017 6:30P Swan Valley Stampeders 3 Neepawa Natives 6 Yellowhead Centre  
PO FR 10-Mar-2017 7:00P Winnipeg Blues 2 OCN Blizzard 3 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
PO FR 10-Mar-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 3 OT Selkirk Steelers 2 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
PO FR 10-Mar-2017 7:30P Neepawa Natives 4 Steinbach Pistons 1 T.G. Smith Centre  
PO FR 10-Mar-2017 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 4 Winkler Flyers 5 OT Winkler Recreational Complex  
PO SA 11-Mar-2017 7:00P Winnipeg Blues 2 OCN Blizzard 6 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
PO SU 12-Mar-2017 6:30P Selkirk Steelers 4 Portage Terriers 3 Portage Credit Union Centre  
PO SU 12-Mar-2017 6:30P Steinbach Pistons 3 Neepawa Natives 2 Yellowhead Centre  
PO SU 12-Mar-2017 7:00P Winkler Flyers 4 Virden Oil Capitals 1 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
PO TU 14-Mar-2017 7:00P OCN Blizzard 1 Winnipeg Blues 0 MTS Iceplex  
PO TU 14-Mar-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 1 Selkirk Steelers 2 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
PO TU 14-Mar-2017 7:30P Neepawa Natives 2 Steinbach Pistons 5 T.G. Smith Centre  
PO TU 14-Mar-2017 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 3 Winkler Flyers 1 Winkler Recreational Complex  
PO WE 15-Mar-2017 7:00P OCN Blizzard 4 Winnipeg Blues 5 OT MTS Iceplex  
PO WE 15-Mar-2017 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 1 Portage Terriers 4 Portage Credit Union Centre  
PO TH 16-Mar-2017 7:30P Winkler Flyers 1 Virden Oil Capitals 2 OT Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
PO FR 17-Mar-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 3 Selkirk Steelers 0 Selkirk Recreational Complex  
PO FR 17-Mar-2017 7:30P Virden Oil Capitals 2 Winkler Flyers 3 OT Winkler Recreational Complex  
PO FR 17-Mar-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 1 Neepawa Natives 5 Yellowhead Centre  
PO SA 18-Mar-2017 7:30P Neepawa Natives 1 Steinbach Pistons 2 T.G. Smith Centre  
PO SU 19-Mar-2017 7:00P Winkler Flyers 4 Virden Oil Capitals 1 Tundra Oil & Gas Place  
  Rescheduled from 2017/03/17
PO SU 19-Mar-2017 7:00P Winnipeg Blues 0 OCN Blizzard 2 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
PO MO 20-Mar-2017 7:30P Selkirk Steelers 1 Portage Terriers 7 Portage Credit Union Centre  
PO MO 20-Mar-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 3 Neepawa Natives 1 Yellowhead Centre  
PO FR 24-Mar-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 4 Steinbach Pistons 5 T.G. Smith Centre  
PO SA 25-Mar-2017 7:30P OCN Blizzard 2 Winkler Flyers 0 Winkler Recreational Complex  
PO SU 26-Mar-2017 4:30P Steinbach Pistons 3 Portage Terriers 4 OT Portage Credit Union Centre  
PO SU 26-Mar-2017 7:30P OCN Blizzard 3 OT Winkler Flyers 2 Winkler Recreational Complex  
PO WE 29-Mar-2017 7:00P Winkler Flyers 1 OCN Blizzard 3 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
PO WE 29-Mar-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 3 Steinbach Pistons 2 T.G. Smith Centre  
PO TH 30-Mar-2017 7:00P Winkler Flyers 2 OCN Blizzard 6 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
PO FR 31-Mar-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 3 Portage Terriers 4 Portage Credit Union Centre  
PO SU 02-Apr-2017 7:30P Portage Terriers 2 Steinbach Pistons 3 T.G. Smith Centre  
PO TU 04-Apr-2017 7:30P Steinbach Pistons 0 Portage Terriers 2 Portage Credit Union Centre  
PO SA 08-Apr-2017 7:00P Portage Terriers 3 OCN Blizzard 8 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
PO SU 09-Apr-2017 7:00P Portage Terriers 0 OCN Blizzard 6 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
PO WE 12-Apr-2017 7:30P OCN Blizzard 2 Portage Terriers 3 Portage Credit Union Centre  
PO TH 13-Apr-2017 7:30P OCN Blizzard 3 Portage Terriers 4 OT Portage Credit Union Centre  
PO SU 16-Apr-2017 7:00P Portage Terriers 3 OCN Blizzard 1 Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre  
PO WE 19-Apr-2017 7:30P OCN Blizzard 0 Portage Terriers 1 Portage Credit Union Centre  
EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Sunday, May 28, 2017.